Satellite Host and Representatives for Eastern Region

Ray Baldwin                                                 NEW YORK

631-902-1049             

814  Osborn Ave.

Riverhead, NY 11901

                                                                  

ALEXANDER KAISER                                   NEW JERSEY

TOMS RIVER, NJ

848-205-0208

 

Andrea Thornock                                         VIRGINIA             

5435 Clubside Lane                                     Rep & Sat.

Centreville, VA 20120

703) 399-6613

Scott Forsythe                                              WEST VIRGINIA                                                            235 Teal Rd. North                                        Rep & Sat.

Martinsburg, WV 25405

1-304-283-2037

Satellite Host and Representatives for Midwest Region

Satellite Host and Representatives for Midwest Region

Kyle Kopitke                                                Michigan *

Flint, Michigan                                            Rep.

810-424-0772

                                                                  

Roger & Judy Tucker                                Kansas    

621 S Locust St.                                          Sat. host + 2 Reps.

Ottawa, Kansas 66067

785-262-9053

 

Leo Lindquist                                              Minnesota

1851 US Highway 51                                  Rep + Sat. host

Balaton, MN  56115

507-734-2051

Bradley Everett                                           Missouri  *

573-230-6192                                              Rep & sat. if get off work?

Jefferson City, MO  65109

everettformissouri@gmail.com

 

                                                              

Reed McCandless                                      NORTH DAKOTA 

Somewhere In ND                                      2 reps

801-503-6576

Scott Bartlett                                              South Dakota   

722 W 6th St                                                Rep + Sat. host

Sioux Falls, SD  57104

1-605-334-1797

Satellite Host and Representatives for Southern Region

                                                          

Bill Duval                                                      Arkansas

375 Loop Road                                            Sat & Rep

Locust Grove, AR 72550

870-613-1535

 

Randy Bowling                                           Arkansas 

P.O. Box 711                                                  Sat & Rep

Greenbrier, AR  72058-0711                        

501-772-1313

Mark Phillips                                                 Arkansas

3520 East Kiehl Avenue #2003,              Rep

Sherwood, AR.  72120

501-626-0234

                          

                        

Ron Bartels                                                    Arkansas

402 S. 10th St.                                               Maybe if he can get off

Heber Springs, AR 72543

1-360-808-7031

Brian Gwatney                                             Arkansas                              

813 Oak St. Suite 10 PMB 281                  Rep

Conway, AR 72032

501-804-0603

brian.arkansasiap@gmail.com

R. T. Cooper                                                  Alabama

Warrior, AL                                                    Sat.

205-447-7931

                                                 

Keith C. Westbrook                                    Florida                 

11328 NW 33 Ave.,                                       Sat

Gainesville, Fl. 32606

352-327-1151

Jim Hunt                                                        Texas

Corpus Christi, TX                                       Sat. & Rep

716-316-2617

Brian Smith                                                   Texas

102 Fisher St.                                                Rep & Sat.

Sweetwater, TX 79556

620- 388-4024

Smith.viper.brian473@gmail.com

Satellite Host and Representatives for Western Region

Nihla Judd                                                   Utah

Will Christensen                                        Utah                      

323 S. 430 East

Ephraim, UT  84627

(435) 813-8847

 

Matt Veil                                                        Utah 

755 S Main St.

Logan, UT

503-756-7875

                 

Greg Duerden                                              Utah

433 W. 165 South                                        Sat. & Rep

Orem UT, 84058

801-970-1076

 

Patricia Kent                                                 Utah

819 N. 630 West                                           Sat & Rep

Saint George, UT  84770

1-435-229-7714

 

David Else                                                     Utah

3664 S. Red Maple Road (755 East)

Salt Lake City, UT

310-422-3875

 

Kenneth Bonzo        

801-831-3825             

 

Ruth Christensen                                        Utah

862 N. 100 West                                           Sat

Orem, Utah 84057

801-765-1140

 

Dan & Matty Hakes                                     Utah

845 E. 1000 South

Spanish Fork, UT   84660

801-798-6773

 

David Wilkinson                                          Utah

Price, UT

1-435-630-6228

                                         

                       

Suzanne Easter                                           Arizona          

5272 W. Muriel Drive

Glendale, AZ   85308

(602) 418-0376

Jim Vance                                                      Arizona

2657 highway 77

Show Low, AZ  85901

928 243-3100

Bob Cull                                                         Arizona                                                      

209 W. Jackson St.                                     Rep & Sat.

Phoenix, AZ  85003

720-276-9624

Robertcull2@yahoo.com                                

                             

Dave & Gwen Scott                                    California     

10 Briarglen                                                  Rep & Sat

Irvine, CA.  92614

(949) 278-0282

Cathy McDonald                                         California   

1310 Britt Ln.                                                 Rep & Sat

Red Bluff, CA   96080

1-530-527-2022

                                                

James Sawyer                                              California

20242 Yosemite Blvd

Waterford CA 95386

Rocky Giordani                                             California                            

951-392-0417

Ken Gibbs                                                       California

Floyd Dutson                                                 California

Sean Anderson                                             Hawaii

73-2055 Kaloko Dr.

Kailua Kona HI, 96740

808-557-7483

Magicsean.sma@gmail.com

David Hay                                                      Idaho

2380 Central Ave.                                       Rep & Sat

Ammon, ID  83406

1-208-403-6392

Jared Heyrend                                             Idaho                             

615 Trejo St.

Rexburg, ID 83440

208-740-7306

Michael Polatis                                            Idaho                                              

2995 Lucina Ave.

Idaho Falls,   ID   83401

208-521-3848

Mark Matheson                                            Oregon

Gary Carlson                                                 Montana

Steve Pankretz                                             New Mexico     

Home 1075 Mesa Loop NW                      Rep & Sat

Los Lunas, NM  87031

505-620-2155